Boys - Individual - Game Records

Points
90 Cash Eggleston, Minnesota Transitions, 2/2/05
74 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/21/15 (Nat'l)
71 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/25/12 (Nat'l)
70 Norm Grow, Foley, 1/28/58
70 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/15/13
69 Ron Johnson, Starbuck, 2/17/53
65 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 1/13/14
63 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 12/13/14
62 Carl Johnson, Balaton, 1/21/66
61 Greg Lens, Marshall Central Catholic, 12/11/62
61 Brian Jamros, Moose Lake-Willow River, 1/28/00
61 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 12/29/12
61 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/4/14
61 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 12/31/14
61 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/10/15
60 Ron Johnson, New Prague, 2/11/56
60 Joe Grobe, Elgin-Millville, 2/19/82
60 Ben Paxson, Meadow Creek Christian, 2/1/00
60 Logan Spitzack, Triton, 2/1/11
60 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/23/13
60 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 12/6/14
60 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 1/10/15
60 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/3/15
59 Arlynn Sikkink, Harmony, 1/31/69
59 Dallas Smith, Grand Marais, 12/2/80
59 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 12/15/14
58 Jonas Holte, Starbuck, 12/19/19
58 Kevin Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, 12/8/07
58 Kevin Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, 2/16/10
58 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/12/13
58 Davonte Smith, Cristo Rey Jesuit, 12/13/14
58 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/19/15
57 Phil Berg, Hanley Falls, 1/26/54
57 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 1/12/13
56 Jerry Huseby, North St. Paul, 2/22/55
56 Norm Grow, Foley, 2/14/56
56 Jarrol Cole, Hanley Falls, 1/14/66
56 Joe Driscoll, Le Sueur, 12/6/68
56 Mike Esaw, Minneapolis North, 1/16/79
56 Dave Cekalla, Cloquet, 12/13/91
56 Aaron Chaput, Red Lake Co. Central,1/9/96
56 Michael Felt, Redwood Valley, 1/22/08
56 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 12/8/11
55 George Borgerding, Belgrade, 12/18/45
55 Jim Holman, Orr, 2/7/56
55 Bob Leivermann, Waconia, 2/21/57
55 Gary Hagemeyer, Clara City, 2/25/66
55 Dan Zobeck, Morton, 2/23/70
55 Mike Peterreins, Lamberton, 1/11/72
55 Kevin Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, 2/6/10
55 Dyami Starks, Duluth East, 2/20/10
55 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 12/4/12
55 J.P. Macura, Lakeville North, 12/10/13
55 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 1/2/14
55 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/13/15
54 Scott MacDonald, Two Harbors, 1/22/71
54 Joey Konkol, Slayton, 1/11/80
54 Gilby Sanchez, Norman County West, 2/19/02
54 Joel McDonald, Chisholm, 2/12/91
54 Peder Beckstrand, Lake of the Woods, 12/14/07
54 Kevin Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, 1/30/10
54 Noah Kaczor, Deer River, 2/12/13
54 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/28/15
53 George Duncan, St. Paul Humboldt, 1/28/1910
53 Murton Boyum, Peterson, 12/18/64
53 Andra Griffin, Minneapolis Central, 2/1/77
53 Brian Wiersma, Bethany Academy, 1/29/99
53 Jibrahn Ike, St. Anthony Village, 12/28/98
53 Willie Takanen, Eveleth-Gilbert, 2/19/02
53 Kevin Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, 1/15/09
53 Martin Wind, Cass Lake-Bena, 1/2/10
53 Kevin Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, 3/6/10
53 Zach Lofton, Columbia Heights, 2/1/11
53 Tyler Vaughan, Braham, 3/17/12
53 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 12/15/12
53 Aaron Lien, Moorhead, 2/1/13
53 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 12/27/13
53 Michael Gutierrez, St. Croix Prep, 12/29/14
53 Micah Friez, East Grand Forks, 2/10/15
53 Marshawn Wilson, Hill-Murray, 2/20/15
53 Carson Passer, McGregor, 2/12/16
53 Jake Binley, Simley, 2/24/17
52 Ron Johnson, New Prague, 2/18/56
52 Jon Hagen, Belview, 1/11/57
52 Herb Parker, White Bear Lake, 2/28/57
52 Murton Boyum, Peterson, 11/24/64
52 Mel Homuth, Spring Grove, 2/12/65
52 Ken Haskamp, Belgrade, 2/2/68
52 Leland Christensen, Atwater, 2/12/82
52 Joel McDonald, Chisholm, 1/15/91
52 Michael Bauer, Hastings, 12/3/96
52 Jibrahn Ike, St. Anthony Village, 12/29/98
52 Aaron Kampa, Lake Region Christian, 2/25/06
52 Alex Huisken, Southwest Christian, 1/4/08
52 Carey Woods, Bemidji, 2/8/11
52 Kyle Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, 2/12/11
52 Dion Bradley, St. Paul Highland Park, 12/11/12
52 Jalen Mobley, St. Paul Johnson, 2/21/15
52 Matt Todd, Monticello, 2/24/17
51 Wendell Johannsen, Canton, 1/11/52
51 Gene Volz, Janesville, 2/3/56
51 Ron Craigmile, Canby, 12/5/58
51 Jay Rasmussen, Morristown, 1/23/59
51 Hank Riehm, St. Paul Monroe, 2/4/64
51 Larry Maurice, Danube, 2/15/66
51 Jarrol Cole, Hanley Falls, 2/22/66
51 Pat Foschi, Virginia, 12/20/73
51 Joe Grobe, Elgin-Millville, 1/13/81
51 Tom McDonald, Chisholm, 1/22/82
51 Ernest Nzigamasabo, Mound Westonka, 2/17/89
51 Jake Driscoll, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, 3/9/06
51 Cory Mountain, AlBrook, 3/23/06
51 Kevin Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, 12/5/09
51 Kevin Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, 1/28/10
51 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 1/22/11
51 Cole Olstad, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 2/15/11
51 Rashad Vaughn, Robbinsdale Cooper, 12/18/12
51 Ryan Bruggeman, Pelican Rapids, 3/1/14
51 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 1/5/15
50 Bob Bland, Pequot Lakes, 3/2/56
50 Roger Kjome, Spring Grove, 2/7/58
50 Mike Patterson, Mahtomedi, 1/17/61
50 Lon Szymanski, Goodridge, 3/19/65
50 Gene Zachow, Gaylord, 2/12/71
50 Mike Vesel, Tower-Soudan, 2/26/71
50 Tim Wasinger, Wellcome Memorial, 2/11/77
50 Jimmy Jensen, Bemidji, 3/3/78
50 Tim Piechowski, Raymond, 1/24/84
50 Rodney Helgas, McIntosh-Winger, 2/7/84
50 Glen Simes, Grand Meadow, 2/10/89
50 Daniel Fischer, Bagley, 1/3/95
50 Ryan Iversen, Eden Prairie, 2/13/98
50 Joe Davis, St. John's Prep, 12/6/05
50 Brady Fairbanks, Cass Lake-Bena, 2/10/06
50 Matt Zager, Shakopee, 1/20/09
50 Isaiah Thomas, Fridley, 2/24/09
50 Kevin Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, 2/27/10
50 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 1/4/11
50 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 12/27/11
50 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/18/12
50 Austin Moss, Laporte, 12/4/14
50 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 12/4/14
50 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 12/16/14
50 Cole Pope, Waterville-Elysian-Morristown, 2/12/15
50 Jesse Bergh, Lake Park-Audubon, 3/11/17
Overall Field Goals Attempted
48 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/19/15
43+ Cash Eggleston, Minnesota Transitions, 2/2/05
43 Mark Buri, Trinity, 3/13/98
42 Joe Grobe, Elgin-Millville, 2/19/82
41 Ben Paxson, Meadow Creek Christian, 2/1/00
41 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/21/15
40 Gene Volz, Janesville, 2/3/56
40 Charlie Scott, Ely, 2/8/02
39 Gene Zachow, Gaylord, 2/12/71
39 Joe Grobe, Elgin-Millville, 1/13/81
39 Chad Germann, East Central, 3/22/90
39 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/23/13
Overall Field Goals Made
34 Cash Eggleston, Minnesota Transitions, 2/2/05
32 Ron Johnson, Starbuck, 2/17/53
28 Joe Grobe, Elgin-Millville, 2/19/82
28 Ben Paxson, Meadow Creek Christian, 2/1/00
27 George Borgerding, Belgrade, 12/18/45
27 Ron Johnson, New Prague, 2/11/56
26 Phil Berg, Hanley Falls, 1/26/54
26 Norm Grow, Foley, 1/28/58
26 Scott MacDonald, Two Harbors, 1/22/71
26 Dallas Smith, Grand Marais, 12/2/80
25 Greg Lens, Marshall Central Catholic, 12/11/62
25 Andra Griffin, Minneapolis Central, 2/1/77
25 Joe Grobe, Elgin-Millville, 1/13/81
25 Ernest Nzigamasabo, Mound Westonka, 2/17/89
25 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/25/12
Overall Field Goal Percentage (Min. 13 Att.)
100 (19/19) Jerome Gleixner, Bloomington, 2/3/53 (Nat'l)
100 (16/16) Kevin Loge, Morris, 3/8/96 (Nat'l)
100 (15/15) Mark Olberding, Melrose, 12/14/73
100 (15/15) Aaron Johnson, New London-Spicer, 12/26/08
100 (15/15) Michael Lee, Dawson-Boyd, 12/17/13
100 (14/14) Jarred Merchant, Kimball, 3/1/14
100 (13/13) Kyle Sanden, Thief River Falls, 3/4/94
93.75 (15/16) Dave Tschimperle, Hopkins, 3/6/53
93.75 (15/16) Mark Buri, Trinity, 2/7/97
93.75 (15/16) Preston Mahlum, Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg, 1/9/14
92.86 (13/14) Tony Rampton, Waseca, 1/31/95
92.86 (13/14) Beau Nelson, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 1/11/12
92.86 (13/14) Isaiah Hanson, Maranatha Christian Academy, 12/4/12
92.86 (13/14) Jared Streit, Eden Valley-Watkins, 2/17/15
Three-Point Field Goals Attempted
29 Cash Eggleston, Minnesota Transitions, 2/2/05 (Nat'l)
27 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/23/13 (Nat'l)
26 Mark Buri, Trinity, 3/13/98 (Nat'l)
26 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/21/15 (Nat'l)
25 Charlie Scott, Ely, 2/8/02
25 Dashon Holcomb, Hope Academy, 2/5/16
24 Eric McDonald, Ely, 12/30/05
24 Ben Pohve, Ely, 1/26/07
24 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 12/13/14
23 Charlie Scott, Ely, 12/6/02
23 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 1/27/15
Three-Point Field Goals Made
20 Cash Eggleston, Minnesota Transitions, 2/2/05 (Nat'l)
15 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/21/15
14 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/23/13
13 Ted Lutterman, Cambridge-Isanti, 2/17/11
12 Aaron Van Der Stoep, Ellsworth, 2/7/06
12 Sam Meyer, Totino-Grace, 2/3/12
12 Michael Wiese, St. Michael-Albertville, 2/13/12
12 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 12/13/14
12 Cade Johnson, Redwood Valley, 12/29/14
12 Pat Vanderbeek, Ely, 12/17/16
12 Luke Lundell, Hibbing, 1/31/17
12 Travis Carruth, Hibbing, 2/7/17
Consecutive Three-Point Field Goals
10 Erik Kelly, Staples-Motley, 12/5/96
10 Alex Hendricks, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2/27/15 & 3/4/15
9 Jeff Settem, Centennial, 1/7/94
8 Marc Paul, Concordia Academy, 2/23/88
8 Isaac Lang, Roseau, 3/6/99
8 Trent Hollerich, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial 1/11/01
8 Trent Carlson, Belle Plaine, 1/30/07
8 Brian Sandifer, St. Bernard's, 2/29/08
8 Nick Dostal, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2/4/11
8 Sam Meyer, Totino-Grace, 2/3/12
8 Jace Hennen, Ada-Borup, 2/14/12
8 Jenson Beachy, Perham, 12/2/16
8 Adam Olson, Royalton, 12/15/16
Three-Point Field Goal Percentage (Min. 6 Att.)
100 (8/8) Trent Hollerich, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial 1/11/01
100 (8/8) Jace Hennen, Ada-Borup, 2/14/12
100 (8/8) Adam Olson, Royalton, 12/15/16
100 (7/7) Andy Tate, Morris, 1/20/94
100 (7/7) Andy Tate, Stillwater, 1/5/96
100 (7/7) Mark Buri, Trinity, 2/7/97
100 (7/7) Nathan Meissner, Brandon-Evansville, 1/17/02
100 (7/7) Jay Hanson, Rochester Lourdes, 1/7/05
100 (7/7) Harry Sonie, Apple Valley, 2/28/12
100 (7/7) Cole Bothun, Nova Classical Academy, 1/9/15
100 (7/7) Aage Rovney, St. Croix Lutheran, 3/9/16
100 (6/6) Joe Snowden, Roseville Area, 12/2/96
100 (6/6) Joe Bahen, Carlton, 3/16/99
100 (6/6) Eric Wood, Waseca, 2/26/00
100 (6/6) Willie Carlson, Barnum, 2/1/05
100 (6/6) Dominic Dowd, Elk River, 3/25/06
100 (6/6) Beau Nelson, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 1/11/12
90.91 (10/11) Erik Kelly, Staples-Motley, 12/5/96
90.91 (10/11) Zach Towle, Concordia (Roseville), 1/26/07
90.00 (9/10) Jeff Settem, Centennial, 1/7/94
90.00 (9/10) Nick Dostal, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2/4/11
90.00 (9/10) Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 12/4/12
90.00 (9/10) Alex Hendricks, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, 2/27/15
90.00 (9/10) Duoth Gach, Austin, 12/20/16
Free Throws Attempted
33 Curt Peterson, New Richland-Hartland, 2/25/72 (Nat'l)
32 Michael Gutierrez, St. Croix Prep, 12/29/14
30 Roger Moore Jr., Concordia Academy, 11/21/14
29 Hank Riehm, St. Paul Monroe, 2/4/64
28 Mel Homuth, Spring Grove, 12/1/64
27 Will Sheehan, Luverne, 4/3/1913
26 Jon Hagen, Belview, 3/8/56
26 Christian Anderson, LeCenter, 1/26/96
26 Jake Driscoll, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, 12/28/06
26 Ben Scheevel, Southwest Star Concept, 2/6/09
26 Calvin Wishart, Delano, 1/3/17
25 Luke Januschka, St. Cloud Cathedral, 12/4/09
25 Nathan Stanelle, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2/15/11
25 Cody Painschab, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, 11/30/12
25 Nick Shanks, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 12/4/12
Free Throws Made
28 Curt Peterson, New Richland-Hartland, 2/25/72 (Nat'l)
27 Hank Riehm, St. Paul Monroe, 2/4/64
23 Jake Driscoll, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, 12/28/06
23 Michael Gutierrez, St. Croix Prep, 12/29/14
22 Joel McDonald, Chisholm, 12/27/90
22 Siyani Chambers, Hopkins, 3/21/12
22 Nick Shanks, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, 12/4/12
22 Roger Moore Jr., Concordia Academy, 11/21/14
21 Jon Hagen, Belview, 3/8/56
21 Steve Faber, St. Cloud Cathedral, 12/23/77
21 Adam Bailey, Carlton, 12/22/01
21 Trevor Mbakwe, Henry Sibley, 12/23/04
21 Derek Coffield, Kittson County Central, 12/21/10
21 Seth Hinrichs, MACCRAY, 12/23/10
21 Nathan Stanelle, Badger-Greenbush-Middle River, 2/15/11
21 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 3/12/11
21 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/3/15
Free Throw Percentage (Min. 14 Att.)
100 (20/20) Jake Sullivan, Tartan, 12/18/98
100 (20/20) Brett Traxler, Belle Plaine, 1/10/06
100 (19/19) Nate Kopka, Big Lake, 1/24/05
100 (19/19) David Stokman, Maple Lake, 11/21/14
100 (18/18) Jarrol Cole, Hanley Falls, 3/1/66
100 (18/18) Paul McDonald, Chisholm, 11/28/75
100 (18/18) Tyus Jones, Apple Valley, 3/23/13
100 (18/18) Brody Rodning, Sibley East, 12/28/13
100 (18/18) Logan Rezac, Andover, 2/17/17
100 (17/17) Jake Driscoll, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, 3/9/06
100 (16/16) Bob Deyak, Ely, 1/15/55
100 (16/16) Bob Hegman, Sauk Rapids, '76
100 (16/16) Tom McDonald, Chisholm, '82
100 (16/16) Ross Devor, Orono, 1/21/03
100 (16/16) Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 12/8/11
100 (16/16) Mohammed Lawal, Breck School, 2/22/13
100 (16/16) Jeff DeCock, Red Rock Central, 3/2/13
100 (16/16) Micah Friez, East Grand Forks, 2/10/15
100 (15/15) Troy Bell, Academy of Holy Angels, '98
100 (15/15) Dylan Rodriguez, Blaine, 1/31/09
100 (15/15) Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 1/14/12
100 (15/15) Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 3/1/12
100 (15/15) Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 1/8/15
100 (14/14) Dale Dardis, Waseca, '79
100 (14/14) Drew Carlson, Belle Plaine, 2/16/99
100 (14/14) David Drexler, West Central Area, 2/6/01
100 (14/14) Jeff Reck, St. Paul Harding, 2/5/02
100 (14/14) Jesse Van Sickle, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Mem., 12/29/04
100 (14/14) Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 3/3/11
100 (14/14) Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 2/15/13
100 (14/14) Zach Kvalvog, Park Christian, 2/6/15
100 (14/14) Dillon Haider, Melrose, 12/29/16
95.45 (21/22) Seth Hinrichs, MACCRAY, 12/23/10
95.45 (21/22) Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 3/12/11
95.24 (20/21) Marv Erickson, Graceville, 3/2/61
95.00 (19/20) Tom Nordland, Minneapolis Roosevelt, 3/23/57
95.00 (19/20) Shaun Jensen, Spring Lake Park, 3/28/09
95.00 (19/20) Landon Schultz, Ulen-Hitterdal, 12/28/10
95.00 (19/20) Neil Eichten, Wabasso, 12/13/13
95.00 (19/20) Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 1/11/14
95.00 (19/20) Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 1/13/14
94.74 (18/19) Joel McDonald, Chisholm, 2/12/91
94.74 (18/19) Andy Foley, St. Cloud Tech, 11/30/13
Quadruple Doubles
Jeff Nordgaard, Dawson-Boyd, 2/25/91 (37p, 14r, 11a, 12b)
Adam Rannels, Ely, 3/1/01 (14p, 10r, 11a, 11s)
Andrew VanHavermaet, Hawley, 12/10/05 (48p, 11r, 11a, 16s)
Brady Fairbanks, Cass Lake-Bena, 2/22/07, (47p, 12r, 10a, 10s)
Jordair Jett, St. Bernard's, 12/11/08 (17p, 11r, 11a, 10s)
Kyle Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, 3/6/10 (33p, 12r, 14a, 10s)
Kyle Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, 3/13/10 (36p, 10r, 10a, 10s)
Kyle Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, 1/7/11 (35p, 12r, 10a, 10s)
Kyle Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, 2/5/11 (49p, 11r, 10a, 10s)
Rob McClain, Red Lake, 2/23/17 (26p, 13r, 15a, 10s)
Rebounds
42 Edy Jensen, Minnesota Transitions, 2/11/06
38 Carl Johnson, Balaton, 1/21/66
34 Carl Johnson, Balaton, 12/10/65
34 Ryan Ostendorf, Virginia, 12/20/05
33 Dan Wasinger, Wellcome Memorial, '75-76
33 Ken Dahlen, Fergus Falls Hillcrest Lutheran Academy, '76
33 Vern Kasmaker, Osakis, 2/3/78
33 Tanner Bock, Wabasso, 12/20/13
32 Bob Laney, Proctor, 3/19/64
32 Chris Engler, Stillwater, 1/11/77
32 Kyle Kubesh, Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart, 1/17/14
31 Byron Gigler, Moorhead, '62
31 Pat Foschi, Virginia, 12/28/72
31 Paul McDonald, Chisholm, 1/22/74
30 Craig Schoeck, Osakis, 12/12/72
30 Darin Meyer, Wadena-Deer Creek, '93
30 Kyle Knuth, Sioux Valley-Round Lake-Brewster, 2/15/02
30 Renard Robinson, Richfield, 1/3/09
30 Yuriy Malashenko, Jordan, 3/12/09
30 Yuriy Malashenko, Jordan, 1/21/10
30 Grant Rohrer, Murray County Central, 12/2/14
29 Warren Bakker, Hancock, 12/17/68
29 Lonnie Berger, Alexandria, 1/28/72
29 Mark Olberding, Melrose, 3/22/73
29 Jeff Nordgaard, Dawson-Boyd, March '91
29 Mark Engen, Red Rock Central, 2/4/05
29 Kurt Mickelson, Ashby, 12/9/08
Assists
28 Martin Wind, Cass Lake-Bena, 12/16/08 (Nat'l)
26 Scott Ginn, Meadow Creek Christian, 2/25/02 (Nat'l)
25 DiJon Reese, Minnesota Transitions, 2/2/05
23 Brent Baune, Wabasso, 12/16/02
22 Mike Vorwald, Worthington, 1/23/09
22 Mark Heiman, Ely, 1/17/14
21 Bill Brown, Cass Lake-Bena, 12/17/04
21 Mark Heiman, Ely, 2/13/14
20 Joshua Wallendorf, Alliance Christian, 12/21/00
20 Joshua Wallendorf, Alliance Christian, 2/13/01
20 Hershel Ogema, Four Directions, 2/1/07
20 Mark Heiman, Ely, 12/13/11
20 Mark Heiman, Ely, 1/25/13
Steals
17 Pat Driscoll, Moorhead, 12/9/66 (Nat'l)
17 Mark Anderson, Gonvick-Trail, 12/4/84 (Nat'l)
16 Andrew VanHavermaet, Hawley, 12/10/05 (Nat'l)
15 Mark Buri, Trinity, 2/3/98 (Nat'l)
Blocked Shots
22 Brad Kline, Nevis, 1/18/02 (Nat'l)
20 Nate Holmstadt, Monticello, 3/18/95 (Nat'l)
19 Joel Przybilla, Monticello, 2/14/97 (Nat'l)
19 Sean Hjelle, Mahtomedi, 12/3/13
18 Brad Kline, Nevis, 3/12/02
16 Randy Breuer, Lake City, 12/23/78
16 Joel Przybilla, Monticello, 2/4/97
16 Joel Przybilla, Monticello, 2/28/97
16 Brian Bolin, Onamia, 2/18/06
16 Brian Bolin, Onamia, 2/21/06
16 Brian Bolin, Onamia, 2/24/06
15 Reed Petersen, Ely, 2/4/00
15 Reed Petersen, Ely, 2/11/00
15 Reggie Lynch, Edina, 1/10/13
 

copyright 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017

All Rights Reserved