Boys - Individual - Season Records

Points
1384 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '15 (49.43 ppg)
1311 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '12 (43.70 ppg)
1285 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '13 (41.45 ppg)
1205 Kevin Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, '10 (36.52 ppg)
1157 Joel McDonald, Chisholm, '91 (38.57 ppg)
1119 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '11 (37.30 ppg)
1110 Isaiah Dahlman, Braham, '06 (33.64 ppg)
1075 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '14 (39.81 ppg)
1030 J.P. Macura, Lakeville North, '14 (32.19 ppg)
1016 Kevin Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, '09 (32.77 ppg) (unconfirmed)
954 Matt Janning, Watertown-Mayer, '06 (31.80 ppg)
937 Cody Schilling, Ellsworth, '07 (28.39 ppg)
934 Cole Olstad, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, '11 (31.13 ppg)
930 Kevin Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, '08 (28.18 ppg) (unconfirmed)
924 Tom McDonald, Chisholm, '82 (35.54 ppg)
922 Cody Schilling, Ellsworth, '08 (27.94 ppg)
920 Brady Fairbanks, Cass Lake-Bena, '07 (28.75 ppg)
903 Isaiah Dahlman, Braham, '05 (28.22 ppg)
901 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian, '10 (32.18 ppg)
899 Scottie Stone, Melrose, '13 (29.00 ppg)
884 Isaiah Dahlman, Braham, '04 (26.79 ppg)
877 Ron Johnson, New Prague, '56 (31.32 ppg)
870 Daniel Fischer, Bagley, '95 (33.46 ppg)
870 Kyle Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, '11 (29.00 ppg) (unconfirmed)
863 Cody Schilling, Ellsworth, '06 (26.15 ppg)
861 Tyler Vaughan, Braham, '10 (26.09 ppg)
861 Michael Gutierrez, St. Croix Prep, '15 (30.75 ppg)
859 Tydan Storrusten, Pelican Rapids, '09 (26.03 ppg)
858 Cory Johnson, Duluth East, '06 (26.81 ppg)
854 Ben Paxson, Meadow Creek Christian, '00 (34.16 ppg)
854 Tyler Vaughan, Braham, '12 (25.88 ppg)
849 Andra Griffin, Minneapolis Central, '77 (30.32 ppg)
848 Graham Woodward, Edina, '13 (26.50 ppg)
847 Chad Germann, East Central, '90 (31.37 ppg)
842 Noah Dahlman, Braham, '07 (28.07 ppg)
841 Brandon Newman, Barnum, '15 (28.03 ppg)
840 Matthew Hurt, Rochester John Marshall, '17 (28.97 ppg)
839 Ron Johnson, New Prague, '55 (31.07 ppg)
839 Troy Bell, Academy of Holy Angels, '99 (34.96 ppg)
839 Chase Knickerbocker, Annandale, '15 (27.06 ppg)
837 John Schmidt, Hawley, '76 (36.39 ppg)
834 Kello Brown, Fond du Lac Ojibwe, '12 (29.79 ppg)
831 Jibrahn Ike, St. Anthony Village, '99 (34.63 ppg)
825 Jeremiah Hanson, Maranatha Christian Academy, '15 (25.78 ppg)
820 Zach Lofton, Columbia Heights, '11 (29.29 ppg)
818 Norm Grow, Foley, '56 (32.72 ppg)
818 Sam Jacobson, Park of Cottage Grove, '94 (31.46 ppg)
814 Tyus Jones, Apple Valley, '12 (28.07 ppg)
813 David Johnson, Hayfield, '04 (28.03 ppg)
809 Kory Deadrick, Esko, '14 (25.28 ppg)
805 Simeon Davis, Hill-Murray, '17 (30.96 ppg)
805 Nathan Reuvers, Lakeville North, '17 (25.16 ppg)
800 Joe Coleman, Hopkins, '10 (25.00 ppg)
799 Norm Grow, Foley, '58 (36.32 ppg)
798 Harold Bergstedt, Esko, '55 (28.50 ppg)
797 Jeff Brunsberg, Clearbrook-Gonvick, '92 (27.48 ppg)
796 Rick Rickert, Duluth East, '01 (25.68 ppg)
796 Byron Ninham, Cass Lake-Bena, '05 (24.88 ppg)
793 Bob Bruggers, Danube, '62 (30.50 ppg)
793 Chris Palmer, Bethlehem Academy, '09 (25.58 ppg)
792 Gary Trent, Jr., Apple Valley, '16 (26.40 ppg)
791 Tim Piechowski, Raymond, '84 (32.96 ppg)
791 Michael Felt, Redwood Valley, '09 (30.42 ppg)
791 Tony Kuplic, Trinity, '11 (28.25 ppg)
790 Travis Busch, Mounds View, '05 (24.69 ppg)
789 Norm Grow, Foley, '57 (31.56 ppg)
786 Christian Pekarek, Upsala, '14 (29.11 ppg)
786 Austin Moss, Laporte, '15 (29.11 ppg)
785 Kris Humphries, Hopkins, '03 (25.32 ppg)
783 Bryce Irsfeld, Browerville/Eagle Valley, '16 (27.00 ppg)
782 Kris Humphries, Hopkins, '02 (26.07 ppg)
782 David Johnson, Hayfield, '05 (28.96 ppg)
782 Brad Davison, Maple Grove, '17 (24.44 ppg)
775 Logan Rezac, Andover, '17 (25.00 ppg)
772 Kale Wiertzema, Hills-Beaver Creek, '05 (25.73 ppg)
770 Cole Olstad, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, '10 (23.33 ppg)
767 David Zellman, Lewiston-Altura, '02 (23.97 ppg)
767 David Olson, Chisago Lakes, '05 (26.45 ppg)
764 Sam Dower, Osseo, '09 (23.88 ppg)
763 Scottie Stone, Melrose, '12, (26.31 ppg)
762 Martin Wind, Cass Lake-Bena, '08 (23.81 ppg)
761 Jake Driscoll, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, '07 (28.19 ppg)
760 Neil Eichten, Wabasso, '14 (30.40 ppg)
759 Darius Lane, Totino-Grace, '98 (27.11 ppg)
758 Curt Schilling, Ellsworth, '03 (23.69 ppg)
758 Ryan Amaroso, Burnsville, '04 (23.69 ppg)
758 Michael Felt, Redwood Valley, '08 (30.32 ppg)
756 Max Hintz, Woodbury, '07 (25.2 ppg)
754 Dyami Starks, Duluth East, '08 (27.93 ppg)
754 Steffon Mitchell, Shakopee, '15 (24.32 ppg)
753 Jeff Nordgaard, Dawson-Boyd, '91 (26.89 ppg)
753 Kit Avery, Southwest Christian, '06 (26.89 ppg)
753 Tre Jones, Apple Valley, '17 (23.53 ppg)
Points Per Game (Min. 15 Games)
49.43 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '15 (1384/28)
43.70 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '12 (1311/30)
41.45 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '13 (1285/31)
39.81 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '14 (1075/27)
38.57 Joel McDonald, Chisholm, '91 (1157/30)
37.30 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '11 (1119, 30)
36.52 Kevin Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, '10 (1205/33)
36.39 John Schmidt, Hawley, '76 (837/23)
36.32 Norm Grow, Foley, '58 (799/22)
35.95 Joel McDonald, Chisholm, '90 (683/19)
35.54 Tom McDonald, Chisholm, '82 (924/26)
34.96 Troy Bell, Academy of Holy Angels, '99 (839/24)
34.63 Jibrahn Ike, St. Anthony Village, '99 (831/24)
34.16 Ben Paxson, Meadow Creek Christian, '00 (854/25)
33.64 Isaiah Dahlman, Braham, '06 (1110/33)
33.46 Daniel Fischer, Bagley, '95 (870/26)
33.09 Joel McDonald, Chisholm, '89 (728/22)
32.96 Tim Piechowski, Raymond, '84 (791/24)
32.77 Kevin Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, '09 (1016/31) (unconfirmed)
32.72 Norm Grow, Foley, '56 (818/25)
32.19 J.P. Macura, Lakeville North, '14 (1030/32)
32.18 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '10 (901/28)
32.09 Todd Fore, Gonvick, '72 (706/22)
Points Per Game - Each Season (Min. 15 Games)
31.07 Ron Johnson, New Prague, '55 (839 points / 27 games)
32.72 Norm Grow, Foley, '56 (818/25)
31.56 Norm Grow, Foley, '57 (789/25)
36.32 Norm Grow, Foley, '58 (799/22)
'59
25.84 Bill Davis, Richfield, '60 (646/25)
'61
30.50 Bob Bruggers, Danube, '62 (793/26)
'63
'64
30.47 Murton Boyum, Peterson, '65 (579/19)
31.60 Carl Johnson, Balaton, '66 (632/20)
'67
'68
29.48 Stan Krebs, Eveleth, '69 (678/23)
28.42 Stan Krebs, Eveleth, '70 (682/24)
'71
32.09 Todd Fore, Gonvick, '72 (706/22)
26.36 Mark Olberding, Melrose, '73 (738/28)
28.32 Dick Watne, Gonvick, '74 (538/19)
'75
36.39 John Schmidt, Hawley, '76 (837/23)
30.32 Andra Griffin, Minneapolis Central, '77 (849/28)
'78
28.08 Randy Breuer, Lake City, '79 (730/26)
'80
30.80 Joe Grobe, Elgin-Millville, '81 (616/20)
35.54 Tom McDonald, Chisholm, '82 (924/26)
29.25 Joel Engle, Howard Lake-Waverly, '83 (585/20)
32.96 Tim Piechowski, Raymond, '84 (791/24)
29.19 Tom Zenner, Belgrade, '85 (613/21)
29.85 David Vonesh, East Grand Forks, '86 (597/20)
28.50 Ron Stern, Watertown-Mayer, '87
30.43 Tim Verdoorn, Long Prairie, '88 (700/23)
33.09 Joel McDonald, Chisholm, '89 (728/22)
35.95 Joel McDonald, Chisholm, '90 (683/19)
38.57 Joel McDonald, Chisholm, '91 (1157/30)
27.48 Jeff Brunsberg, Clearbrook-Gonvick, '92 (797/29)
27.10 Mark Holman, Richfield, '93
31.46 Sam Jacobson, Park of Cottage Grove, '94 (818/26)
33.46 Daniel Fischer, Bagley, '95 (870/26)
29.32 Mitch Ohnstad, Faribault, '96 (733/25)
29.52 Ben Hoff, Climax-Fisher, '97 (679/23)
31.39 Jibrahn Ike, St. Anthony Village, '98 (722/23)
34.96 Troy Bell, Academy of Holy Angels, '99 (839/24)
34.16 Ben Paxson, Meadow Creek Christian, '00 (854/25)
25.68 Rick Rickert, Duluth East, '01 (796/31)
26.07 Kris Humphries, '02 (782/30)
'03 (unconfirmed)
28.03 David Johnson, Hayfield, '04 (813/29)
28.96 David Johnson, Hayfield, '05 (782/27)
33.64 Isaiah Dahlman, Braham, '06 (1110/33)
28.75 Brady Fairbanks, Cass Lake-Bena, '07 (920/32)
30.32 Michael Felt, Redwood Valley, '08 (758/25)
32.77 Kevin Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, '09 (1016/31) (unconfirmed)
36.52 Kevin Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, '10 (1205/33)
37.30 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '11 (1119, 30)
43.70 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, 12 (1311/30)
41.45 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '13 (1285/31)
39.81 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '14 (1075/27)
49.43 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '15 (1384/28)
27.00 Bryce Irsfeld, Browerville/Eagle Valley, '16 (783/29)
30.96 Simeon Davis, Hill-Murray, '17 (805/26)
Note: Points-Per-Game information from 1980-2000 was listed in
the publication Minnesota Basketball News.
Overall Field Goals Attempted
851 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '15
792 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '12
783 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '13
766 Joel McDonald, Chisholm, '91
750 Isaiah Dahlman, Braham, '06
730 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '11
711 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '14
694 Cole Olstad, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, '11
679 Neil Eichten, Wabasso, '14
676 Matt Janning, Watertown-Mayer, '06
674 Peder Beckstrand, Lake of the Woods, '08
Overall Field Goals Made
479 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '12 (Nat'l)
453 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '13 (Nat'l)
450 Isaiah Dahlman, Braham, '06 (Nat'l)
445 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '15 (Nat'l)
440 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '11
403 Joel McDonald, Chisholm, '91
392 Brady Fairbanks, Cass Lake-Bena, '07
382 Tom McDonald, Chisholm, '82
364 Isaiah Dahlman, Braham, '04
358 J.P. Macura, Lakeville North, '14
357 Isaiah Dahlman, Braham, '05
356 Cole Olstad, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, '11
354 Ron Johnson, New Prague, '56
Overall Field Goal Percentage (Min. 150 Att.)
78.67 (118/150) David Adams, Foley, '96
75.50 (305/404) Jesse Bergh, Lake Park-Audubon, '17
73.00 (192/263) Nathan Althoff, Delano, '96
73.00 (173/237) James Lazarcik, La Crescent, '10
72.62 (122/168) Eric Sczublewski, Little Falls, '93
72.58 (135/186) Travis Weiss, Little Falls, '90
72.22 (208/288) Matt Siegle, Long Prairie-Grey Eagle, '01
71.79 (112/156) Nick Cayler, Delano, '17
70.92 (139/196) Eric Truebenbach, Shakopee, '00
70.83 (170/240) Mitch Obey, Chatfield, '08
70.81 (165/233) Kyle Sanden, Thief River Falls, '94
70.69 (164/232) Gavin Erickson, Esko, '03
70.57 (259/367) Trevor Winter, Slayton, '92
70.57 (187/265) Eric Goerdt, Cherry, '97
70.40 (176/250) Brennan Witt, Champlin Park, '14
69.96 (163/233) Matt Storlie, Byron, '02
69.83 (125/179) James Lazarcik, La Crescent, '09
69.75 (226/324) Kyle Sanden, Thief River Falls, '95
69.69 (292/419) Paul Sentieri, Chisholm, '82 (Nat'l)
Three-Point Field Goals Attempted
465 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '15 (Nat'l)
395 Aaron Van Der Stoep, Ellsworth, '07 (Nat'l)
350 Jared Poderzay, Ely, '13
349 Eric McDonald, Ely, '06
346 Aaron Van Der Stoep, Ellsworth, '06
346 Ben Pohve, Ely, '07
336 Taylor Larson, Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City, '14
332 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '14
330 Tyler Vaughan, Braham, '12
316 Martin Wind, Cass Lake-Bena, '09
315 Charlie Scott, Ely, '02
Three-Point Field Goals Made
209 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '15 (Nat'l)
169 Aaron Van Der Stoep, Ellsworth, '07 (Nat'l)
146 Steve Sir, Cretin-Derham Hall, '01
145 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '13
137 Aaron Van Der Stoep, Ellsworth, '06
131 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '13
123 Tyler Kaus, St. James, '03
123 Matt Janning, Watertown-Mayer, '06
123 Tyler Vaughan, Braham, '12
122 Willie Carlson, Barnum, '07
122 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '14
122 Jack Sinkel, Princeton, '14
122 Kaden Vaughn, St. Charles, '17
121 Jared Poderzay, Ely, '13
Three-Point Field Goal Percentage (Min. 70 Att.)
60.81 (45/74) Matt Ringkob, Jackson County Central, '15
59.76 (49/82) Jeremy Johnson, Champlin Park, '14
56.98 (49/86) Tony Dahlen, Norman County East, '06
56.25 (45/80) Brian Ranwick, Minnetonka, '03
55.26 (42/76) Brandon Sethre, Ashby, '06
55.00 (77/140) Caleb Flynn, Braham, '05 (Nat'l)
54.79 (40/73) Nick Bellmont, St. Cloud Cathedral, '01
53.85 (63/117) Scott Jenkins, Richfield, '03 (Nat'l)
53.47 (54/101) Darin Haugh, Eastview, '12 (Nat'l)
53.16 (42/79) Jordan Smith, Orono, '07
53.14 (93/175) Michael Felt, Redwood Valley, '07 (Nat'l)
52.63 (60/114) Jacob Kjome, Chaska, '91
52.24 (70/134) Brett Thorfinnson, Glenwood, '90
52.24 (105/201) Jordan Smith, Orono, '11
51.92 (54/104) Brent Augustine, Bloomington Jefferson, '02
51.52 (102/198) Drew Lundberg, Owatonna, '07
50.53 (95/188) Erik Kelly, Staples-Motley, '97
50.44 (57/113) Derek Dreifke, Richfield, '03
50.00 (47/94) Jeff Halbert, White Bear Lake, '99
50.00 (61/122) Ryan Wittman, Eden Prairie, '06
50.00 (71/142) Casey Staniger, Esko, '12
50.00 (44/88) Tyson Elzenga, Westbrook-Walnut Grove, '17
Free Throws Attempted
339 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '15
335 Eric Carlson, Shakopee, '07
323 Benjamin Figini, Chisago Lakes, '11
310 Cory Laugen, Monticello, '04
309 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '14
309 Michael Gutierrez, St. Croix Prep, '15
307 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '12
303 J.P. Macura, Lakeville North, '14
292 Joel McDonald, Chisholm, '91
290 Neil Eichten, Wabasso, '14
287 Alex Hanks, St. Cloud Tech, '10
284 Josh Figini, Chisago Lakes, '09
283 Trevor Mbakwe, St. Bernard's, '07
280 Eric Carlson, Shakopee, '06
Free Throws Made
285 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '15
273 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '12
263 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '14
252 Eric Carlson, Shakopee, '07
250 Michael Gutierrez, St. Croix Prep, '15
249 Cory Laugen, Monticello, '04
248 Joel McDonald, Chisholm, '91
246 J.P. Macura, Lakeville North, '14
234 Benjamin Figini, Chisago Lakes, '11
234 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '13
232 Cody Schilling, Ellsworth, '07
226 Troy Bell, Academy of Holy Angels, '99
221 Cody Schilling, Ellsworth, '06
220 Josh Figini, Chisago Lakes, '09
217 Neil Eichten, Wabasso, '14
Consecutive Free Throws Made
72 Tyler Schmidt, Le Sueur-Henderson, 1/29/08 - 2/29/08 (Nat'l)
62 Jeff Reck, St. Paul Harding, Jan.-Feb. '02
54 Tony Taylor, Martin County West, Feb.-Dec. '96
52 Rick Rickert, Duluth East, Jan.-Feb. '00
52 Zach Kvalvog, Park Christian, 1/20/15 - 2/10/15
45 Jesse Van Sickle, Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial, 12/17/04-1/7/05
44 Travis Robinson, Kimball, '88
40 Ben Ziesemer, Minnesota Valley Lutheran, 11/29/04 - 2/1/05
Free Throw Percentage (Min. 100 Att.)
93.40 (99/106) Jack Sinkel, Princeton, '14
93.23 (179/192) Jake Sullivan, Tartan, '99
92.82 (194/209) Tyler Schmidt, Le Sueur-Henderson, '08
92.02 (150/163) Jeff Reck, St. Paul Harding, '02
91.76 (234/255) Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '13
91.00 (91/100) Jordan Riewer, Staples-Motley, '09
90.48 (95/105) Brad Markwell, Bloomington Jefferson, '93
90.34 (131/145) Jordan Smith, Orono, '10
90.34 (159/176) Jake Sullivan, Tartan, '98
90.28 (130/144) Zach Krumweide, Martin County West, '05
90.00 (162/180) Jordan Cunningham, Mankato East, '08
89.68 (139/155) Bryce Brunz, Mankato West, '06
89.66 (104/116) Jordan Smith, Orono, '09
89.39 (118/132) Eric Webb, Grand Rapids, '03
89.31 (142/159) David Dreas, Winona, '04
89.24 (141/158) Chad Dahlberg, Moose Lake-Willow River, '01
89.11 (90/101) Matt Ambriz, Woodbury, '13
88.99 (97/109) Paul McDonald, Chisholm, '74
88.93 (273/307) Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '12
88.89 (104/117) Dustin Hjelmeland, Staples-Motley, '99
88.60 (171/193) Jake Sullivan, Tartan, '00
88.60 (101/114) Paul McDonald, Chisholm, '76
88.59 (132/149) Michael Felt, Redwood Valley, '09
88.49 (123/139) Isaiah Zierden, Benilde-St. Margaret's, '12
88.40 (160/181) Zach Kvalvog, Park Christian, '15
88.35 (91/103) Travis Robinson, Kimball, '88
88.00 (88/100) Evan Kotchevar, Prior Lake, '12
Rebounds
574 Noah Dahlman, Braham, '07
537 Kevin Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, '10 (unconfirmed)
513 Norm Grow, Foley, '58
510 Cole Aldrich, Bloomington Jefferson, '07
504 Daniel Oturu, Cretin-Derham Hall, '17
499 Jeff Nordgaard, Dawson-Boyd, '91
490 Ryan Ostendorf, Virginia, '06
476 Dan Wasinger, Wellcome Memorial, '77
475 Tanner Bock, Wabasso, '14
472 Mark Olberding, Melrose, '74
472 Yuriy Malashenko, Jordan, '09
467 Justin Dahl, Holy Family Catholic, '15
458 Norm Grow, Foley, '57
458 Kevin Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, '09 (unconfirmed)
450 Kevin Noreen, Minnesota Transitions, '08 (unconfirmed)
Assists
393 Mark Heiman, Ely, '14 (Nat'l)
340 Bryce Tesdahl, Crosby-Ironton, '08
340 Mark Heiman, Ely, '13
329 Jonah Dahlman, Braham, '09
321 Cody Schilling, Ellsworth, '08
320 Ted Toft, Nevis, '02
315 Travis Huesers, Cass Lake-Bena, '07
305 Cody Schilling, Ellsworth, '07
300 Drew Carlson, Belle Plaine, '98
299 Kendall Proell, Osakis, '06
298 Tyler Vaughan, Braham, '12
298 Mark Heiman, Ely, '12
296 Martin Wind, Cass Lake-Bena, '09
289 Bjorn Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '12
285 Zach Goring, Apple Valley, '95
270 Jonah Dahlman, Braham, '08
268 Gene Glynn, Waseca, '75
Steals
202 Mark Buri, Trinity, '98 (Nat'l)
202 Tyler Simonson, Chisholm, '11 (Nat'l)
190 Ryan Christopher, Jackson County Central, '17 (Nat'l)
187 Aden Casey, Chisholm, '11 (Nat'l)
178 Rob McClain, Red Lake, '17 (Nat'l)
176 Micah Schultz, Esko, '04 (Nat'l)
168 Paul McDonald, Chisholm, '75
158 Travis Meiners, Dover-Eyota, '06
156 Anders Broman, Lakeview Christian Academy, '13
154 Ryan Nygard, Park Christian, '07
152 Tom Pustovar, Chisholm, '75
150 Nate Salscheider, Cass Lake-Bena, '08
149 Brady Fairbanks, Cass Lake-Bena, '07
149 Grant Pope, Waterville-Elysian-Morristown, '10
146 Taylor Skoglund, Chisholm, '08
Blocked Shots
267 Joel Przybilla, Monticello, '97 (Nat'l)
226 Hunter Nickel, Park Christian, '14
225 Brad Kline, Nevis, '02
215 Rick Rickert, Duluth East, '01
213 Brian Bolin, Onamia, '06
203 Joel Przybilla, Monticello, '98
203 Daniel Oturu, Cretin-Derham Hall, '17
200 Arvid Kramer, Fulda, '75
191 Nate Holmstadt, Monticello, '95
185 Jared Berggren, Princeton, '08
 

copyright 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017

All Rights Reserved